Contacts - MEP's | ALDE Party

Contacts - MEP's

Nedzhmi ALI

Nedzhmi ALI

Movement for Rights and Freedoms - Bulgaria
Jean Arthuis

Jean Arthuis

Independent -

Petras Austrevicius

Liberal Movement - Lithuania

Catherine Bearder

Liberal Democrats - United Kingdom
Beatriz Becerra Basterrechea

Beatriz Becerra Basterrechea

Independent -

Dita Charanzová

ANO 2011 - Czech Republic
Thierry Cornillet

Thierry Cornillet

Independent -
Mircea Diaconu

Mircea Diaconu

Independent -

Martina Dlabajová

ANO 2011 - Czech Republic

Fredrick Federley

Centerpartiet - Sweden

Gerben-Jan Gerbrandy

Democraten 66 - The Netherlands

María Teresa GIMÉNEZ BARBAT

Independent -

Charles Goerens

Parti Démocratique - Luxembourg

Alexander Graf Lambsdorff

FDP - Germany

Jan Huitema

Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie - The Netherlands

Filiz Hakaeva Hyusmenova

Movement for Rights and Freedoms - Bulgaria

Sophie In ‘t Veld

Democraten 66 - The Netherlands

Anneli Jäätteenmäki

Suomen Keskusta - Finland

Ivan Jakovčić

Istrian Democratic Assembly - Croatia

Petr Ježek

ANO 2011 - Czech Republic

Kaja Kallas

Eesti Reformierakond - Estonia

Ilhan Kyuchyuk

Movement for Rights and Freedoms - Bulgaria
Patricia Lalonde

Patricia Lalonde

Independent -

Morten Løkkegaard

Venstre Danmarks Liberale Parti - Denmark
Valentinas Mazuronis

Valentinas Mazuronis

Darbo Partija - Lithuania
Gesine Meißner

Gesine Meißner

FDP - Germany

Louis Michel

Mouvement Réformateur - Belgium
Iskra Dimitrova Mihaylova-Koparova

Iskra Dimitrova Mihaylova-Koparova

Movement for Rights and Freedoms - Bulgaria
Angelika Mlinar

Angelika Mlinar

NEOS - Austria
Javier Nart

Javier Nart

Ciudadanos - Spain
Norica Nicolai

Norica Nicolai

Independent -
Urmas Paet

Urmas Paet

Eesti Reformierakond - Estonia
Maïte Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz

Maïte Pagazaurtundúa Ruiz

Independent -

Morten Helveg Petersen

Radikale Venstre - Denmark
Carolina Punset

Carolina Punset

Ciudadanos - Spain
Jozo Radoš

Jozo Radoš

Independent -
Frédérique Ries

Frédérique Ries

Mouvement Réformateur - Belgium
Dominique Riquet

Dominique Riquet

Independent -
Jens Rohde

Jens Rohde

Radikale Venstre - Denmark
Marietje Schaake

Marietje Schaake

Democraten 66 - The Netherlands

Jasenko Selimovic

Liberalerna - Sweden
Hannu Takkula

Hannu Takkula

Suomen Keskusta - Finland
Pavel Telička

Pavel Telička

ANO 2011 - Czech Republic
Michael Theurer

Michael Theurer

FDP - Germany
Yana Toom

Yana Toom

Eesti Keskerakond - Estonia
Nils Torvalds

Nils Torvalds

Svenska Folkpartiet - Finland
Ramon Tremosa I Balcells

Ramon Tremosa I Balcells

Partit Demòcrata Europeu Català - Spain
Viktor Uspaskich

Viktor Uspaskich

Darbo Partija - Lithuania
Hans Van Baalen

Hans Van Baalen

Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie - The Netherlands
Matthijs van Miltenburg

Matthijs van Miltenburg

Democraten 66 - The Netherlands
Cora van Nieuwenhuizen

Cora van Nieuwenhuizen

Volkspartij voor Vrijheid en Democratie - The Netherlands
Hilde Vautmans

Hilde Vautmans

Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten - Belgium
Paavo Vayrynen

Paavo Vayrynen

Suomen Keskusta - Finland
Guy Verhofstadt

Guy Verhofstadt

Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten - Belgium
Renate Weber

Renate Weber

Independent -
Lieve Wierinck

Lieve Wierinck

Open Vlaamse Liberalen en Democraten - Belgium
Cecilia Wikström

Cecilia Wikström

Liberalerna - Sweden